Match ID: 210716867

Event: E2Max L33T
Offline Match: No
Server Region: Southeast Asia
Server Name: Valve Dota 2 Server 4 (srcds051.sgp-1.valve.net)

Match Info

IDDateRadiantDireWinnerRoundGameTimeScore
21071686706/03/13MUFCLowyatRADIANT36.6340 - 24


This page has details on ability and item usage. What is being measured differs for the various abilities and items. Please see the glossary and the reference page for further details.

Final Items

SideHeroSlotSlotSlotSlotSlotSlot
Radiantrubickblinkmagic_wandarcane_bootstpscrollward_observerforce_staff
Radiantalchemistemptyitembgemptyitembgemptyitembgemptyitembgemptyitembgemptyitembg
Radiantnyx_assassinforce_staffblinkghostarcane_bootsemptyitembgmagic_stick
Radiantfuriontranquil_bootsforce_staffsheepstickmekansmdagonhand_of_midas
Radiantmagnataurarcane_bootsmagic_wandrefresheremptyitembgblinkblack_king_bar
Direvisagemedallion_of_courageward_sentryemptyitembgbranchesbootsemptyitembg
Direleshracarcane_bootsemptyitembgmagic_stickbranchesogre_axebranches
Direphantom_lancerdiffusal_blade_2magic_wandancient_janggoreaveremptyitembgtranquil_boots
Direqueenofpainorchidbottlepower_treadsogre_axemagic_wandgem
Diregyrocopterblack_king_barring_of_aquilaphase_bootsmagic_wandtpscrollhelm_of_the_dominator

Item Usage

PlayerHeroItemTimeUsedEffectEffect/UsedKillsUsed OtherEffect OtherFair TimeSpecial
WinteRRubickTango3.66323678.7332.8748.00
WinteRRubickClarity5.311100100.0130.0730.00
WinteRRubickMagic Wand14.12650784.560.00
WinteRRubickArcane Boots16.66164590286.9340.00
WinteRRubickBlink Dagger28.5013130.00
WinteRRubickForce Staff35.79210.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistStout Shield-1.28203406020.0
dabeliuteefAlchemistMagic Stick2.2414109177.9140.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistTango3.723345115.0348.0748.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistHealing Salve5.271400400.0110.0010.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistPhase Boots6.87113113381.53452.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistShadow Blade14.792424150.930.00
dabeliuteefAlchemistMaelstrom20.49648981.50
dabeliuteefAlchemistAssault Cuirass26.286288614.348233.570.00
TFGNyx AssassinMagic Stick-1.4014108077.1140.00
TFGNyx AssassinTango3.623345115.0348.0048.00
TFGNyx AssassinClarity5.561100100.0130.0030.00
TFGNyx AssassinArcane Boots8.21236345275.9470.00
TFGNyx AssassinHealing Salve12.471280280.017.0010.00
TFGNyx AssassinBlink Dagger20.1116160.00
TFGNyx AssassinForce Staff26.928
TFGNyx AssassinGhost Scepter35.45113.274.00
SharkyNatures ProphetTango1.196690115.0696.0796.00
SharkyNatures ProphetTranquil Boots5.8441196299.0470.3740.00
SharkyNatures ProphetClarity9.21219296.0257.7360.00
SharkyNatures ProphetHand of Midas12.35122280190.0144930.150.007374.00
SharkyNatures ProphetBuckler14.34510236.47250.00
SharkyNatures ProphetHeaddress16.769182.270.00
SharkyNatures ProphetMekansm18.8184291536.425553.67625.001598.07
SharkyNatures ProphetScythe of Vyse28.97038.6010.50
SharkyNatures ProphetForce Staff33.082
SharkyNatures ProphetDagon36.100000.00
fzfzMagnusTango1.223346115.3348.1348.00
fzfzMagnusBottle3.5434281382.7341575.28102.00115.73
fzfzMagnusArcane Boots6.14246480270.0480.00
fzfzMagnusBlink Dagger11.9223230.00
fzfzMagnusMagic Wand13.046750125.060.00
fzfzMagnusBlack King Bar23.286641.8045.00
fzfzMagnusRefresher32.71110.00
EsFlyVisageHealing Salve4.881400400.0110.0010.00
EsFlyVisageClarity5.2715050.0114.8730.00
EsFlyVisageTango5.692230115.0232.0732.00
EsFlyVisageMedallion of Courage17.506396.5317.8321.00
EsnAraLeshracClarity1.84219698.0258.8760.00
EsnAraLeshracTango3.831115115.0116.0716.00
EsnAraLeshracMagic Stick7.021071371.3100.00
EsnAraLeshracArcane Boots21.72103105310.5230.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerTango0.923345115.0348.0748.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerClarity1.960000.000.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerRing of Basilius3.69
EsJNovaPhantom LancerHealing Salve5.581403403.0110.0710.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerTranquil Boots5.9851698339.6599.8750.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerMagic Stick6.190000.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerMagic Wand12.0391365151.790.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerDrum of Endurance15.7445012.5801680.03480.0011.00
EsJNovaPhantom LancerDiffusal Blade24.4800929.6736.00
DyN4sTyQueen of PainTango1.203346115.3348.2048.00
DyN4sTyQueen of PainBottle3.2946351576.4461968.40138.00164.47
DyN4sTyQueen of PainMagic Wand5.049975108.390.00
DyN4sTyQueen of PainOrchid Malevolence25.39522545.00943.6045.00
PikalogyGyrocopterTango0.943346115.3348.1348.00
PikalogyGyrocopterRing of Basilius1.03
PikalogyGyrocopterHealing Salve5.551400400.0110.0010.00
PikalogyGyrocopterPhase Boots5.72128128474.20512.00
PikalogyGyrocopterRing of Aquila7.771592338.730.00
PikalogyGyrocopterMagic Wand13.6771050150.070.00
PikalogyGyrocopterHelm of the Dominator16.32117185315.8
PikalogyGyrocopterBlack King Bar28.282218.9315.00


Item Progression

SidePlayerHeroOrder (Major Items)ItemTime
RadiantWinteRRubickBranches-1.40
RadiantWinteRRubickBoots8.57
RadiantWinteRRubickSentry Ward10.00
RadiantWinteRRubickMagic Wand14.12
RadiantWinteRRubickArcane Boots16.66
RadiantWinteRRubickObserver Ward18.01
RadiantWinteRRubick1Blink Dagger28.50
RadiantWinteRRubickStaff of Wizardry33.15
RadiantWinteRRubick2Force Staff35.79
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistStout Shield-1.28
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistBranches-1.23
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistMagic Stick2.24
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistBoots5.31
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistBlades of Attack5.91
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistPhase Boots6.87
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemist1Shadow Blade14.79
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemist2Maelstrom20.49
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistHyperstone22.90
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemist3Assault Cuirass26.28
RadiantdabeliuteefAlchemistVitality Booster33.77
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinMagic Stick-1.40
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinBoots5.23
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinArcane Boots8.21
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinSentry Ward11.15
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinObserver Ward13.39
RadiantTFGNyx Assassin1Blink Dagger20.11
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinGem20.22
RadiantTFGNyx Assassin2Force Staff26.92
RadiantTFGNyx AssassinGhost Scepter35.45
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetRing of Protection-1.29
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetBranches-1.20
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetTranquil Boots5.84
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetGloves9.55
RadiantSharkyNatures Prophet1Hand of Midas12.35
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetBuckler14.34
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetHeaddress16.76
RadiantSharkyNatures Prophet2Mekansm18.81
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetObserver Ward19.62
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetUltimate Orb23.56
RadiantSharkyNatures Prophet3Scythe of Vyse28.97
RadiantSharkyNatures Prophet4Force Staff33.08
RadiantSharkyNatures ProphetStaff of Wizardry33.28
RadiantSharkyNatures Prophet5Dagon36.10
RadiantfzfzMagnusBranches-1.35
RadiantfzfzMagnusBottle3.54
RadiantfzfzMagnusBoots4.25
RadiantfzfzMagnusArcane Boots6.14
RadiantfzfzMagnusObserver Ward6.23
RadiantfzfzMagnus1Blink Dagger11.92
RadiantfzfzMagnusMagic Wand13.04
RadiantfzfzMagnus2Black King Bar23.28
RadiantfzfzMagnusOblivion Staff25.87
RadiantfzfzMagnus3Refresher32.71
DireEsFlyVisageBranches-1.05
DireEsFlyVisageBoots4.47
DireEsFlyVisageObserver Ward7.20
DireEsFlyVisageChainmail13.18
DireEsFlyVisageSentry Ward14.79
DireEsFlyVisageMedallion of Courage17.50
DireEsnAraLeshracBranches-1.43
DireEsnAraLeshracBoots3.06
DireEsnAraLeshracMagic Stick7.02
DireEsnAraLeshracSentry Ward11.17
DireEsnAraLeshracObserver Ward17.36
DireEsnAraLeshracArcane Boots21.72
DireEsnAraLeshracOgre Axe31.60
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerRing of Protection-1.43
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerBranches-1.42
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerRing of Basilius3.69
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerBoots3.69
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerTranquil Boots5.98
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerMagic Stick6.19
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerMagic Wand12.03
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerRobe12.04
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerBracer12.04
DireEsJNovaPhantom Lancer1Drum of Endurance15.74
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerBlade of Alacrity20.06
DireEsJNovaPhantom Lancer2Diffusal Blade24.48
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerGem27.27
DireEsJNovaPhantom LancerReaver33.50
DireEsJNovaPhantom Lancer3Diffusal Blade 236.24
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainMantle-1.41
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainBranches-1.41
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainBottle3.29
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainBoots5.04
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainMagic Wand5.04
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainPower Treads8.67
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainRobe10.06
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainOblivion Staff17.03
DireDyN4sTyQueen of Pain1Orchid Malevolence25.39
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainOgre Axe30.41
DireDyN4sTyQueen of PainGem35.42
DirePikalogyGyrocopterBranches-0.99
DirePikalogyGyrocopterSlippers-0.75
DirePikalogyGyrocopterRing of Basilius1.03
DirePikalogyGyrocopterQuelling Blade3.03
DirePikalogyGyrocopterBoots4.68
DirePikalogyGyrocopterPhase Boots5.72
DirePikalogyGyrocopterRing of Aquila7.77
DirePikalogyGyrocopterHelm of Iron Will11.07
DirePikalogyGyrocopterMagic Wand13.67
DirePikalogyGyrocopter1Helm of the Dominator16.32
DirePikalogyGyrocopterOgre Axe21.06
DirePikalogyGyrocopter2Black King Bar28.28




Powered by skadistats.
Dota 2 is a registered trademark of Valve Corporation. This site is not affiliated with Valve Corporation. All game images and names are property of Valve Corporation.

© Copyright O. of P., LLC.