Heroes


Traditional Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesWLWin %LevelKDATot. GoldLHDeniesGPMXPM
Rubick4340217721630.50212.72.75.09.7846447.12.9244274
Natures Prophet3291171015810.52017.14.34.59.617674202.65.2496482
Shadow Demon3091139716940.45211.82.65.59.1764632.42.7215235
Dark Seer3010141115990.46915.43.34.29.612550146.21.3360397
Lifestealer2642134812940.51017.26.03.37.516244172.315.8468497
Nyx Assassin2532134111910.53013.73.24.910.0888344.03.3254317
Visage2530135711730.53612.75.14.28.4936247.53.2269278
Mirana2473134811250.54516.45.63.58.615638153.311.2423436
Batrider2448129111570.52715.74.44.310.412428123.84.1352406
Clockwerk2341114611950.49014.14.15.210.21046378.84.7298335
Puck2152105910930.49216.45.44.49.913344132.510.9377444
Chen206111429190.55412.42.73.77.7937282.70.8282272
Gyrocopter204410499950.51317.26.14.08.117715219.615.1499489
Weaver204298810540.48417.86.13.46.916718191.013.4464510
Invoker200699310130.49517.05.84.08.816160163.516.8445464
Sand King18278629650.47214.13.25.410.41003174.21.8279325
Lone Druid17568858710.50416.73.53.16.515800185.012.4460471
Queen of Pain17558229330.46817.67.64.27.415434172.715.7430498
Bane17538818720.50312.42.85.08.3785227.03.6227266
Naga Siren17528868660.50614.53.03.78.313698164.85.0372352
Crystal Maiden17468928540.51112.42.25.29.9848241.31.3246267
Leshrac16218058160.49713.33.85.49.2980776.74.4289302
Dragon Knight16078357720.52016.34.83.98.314543155.27.6424449
Windranger15817358460.46515.04.04.07.911793117.09.6334370
Jakiro15667038630.44912.42.45.210.1785544.42.5233267
Alchemist15477657820.49516.13.84.210.316264143.97.2458440
Shadow Shaman15077917160.52512.93.06.08.91059073.82.6300280
Io15038536500.56813.02.95.411.2791629.62.4244304
Magnus14956928030.46315.84.34.48.711858115.95.7333408
Ancient Apparition14857037820.47312.63.34.39.1890739.24.0239257
Luna14827886940.53217.75.73.88.018876230.417.8543522
Venomancer14787367420.49812.92.35.411.71023179.53.2288283
Doom14677836840.53416.54.54.19.516794137.76.1469442
Keeper of the Light14617437180.50912.22.04.37.5926182.01.7258251
Enchantress14217087130.49813.43.84.17.31014581.40.8291302
Enigma13156656500.50615.12.34.510.012823149.78.5363371
Storm Spirit13116596520.50317.37.24.68.415158161.711.5426488
Templar Assassin12846955890.54117.67.03.96.116008171.917.4470524
Centaur Warrunner11855616240.47315.54.14.99.012651115.56.6352394
Tidehunter11765865900.49815.13.24.510.91111193.73.5309368
Earthshaker11485545940.48312.82.45.011.0884345.21.0237266
Bounty Hunter11476175300.53815.05.14.76.81264473.44.1368384
Vengeful Spirit11105335770.48012.42.15.610.2810935.02.9239270
Brewmaster11015425590.49216.44.93.99.312982124.99.2367433
Treant Protector10896094800.55912.11.54.15.6773330.92.8229260
Timbersaw10774965810.46116.55.84.77.114140153.36.7400455
Dazzle10114955160.49012.11.94.67.1831140.23.6243257
Anti Mage9905034870.50819.96.42.84.821532300.619.5582621
Razor9745094650.52316.75.94.48.415634177.917.0444458
Morphling9604974630.51818.97.52.65.720512255.723.3529540
Viper9484435050.46716.35.84.58.415157153.116.4425438
Disruptor9364514850.48212.42.75.211.1801929.92.8230265
Outworld Devourer9344694650.50216.75.63.85.915340174.128.0443472
Shadow Fiend8454244210.50218.46.94.36.519629252.119.0552554
Lich8363934430.47013.43.14.78.3842336.53.8236301
Tinker8223794430.46118.16.24.48.118066231.88.6467490
Lina7903504400.44312.74.25.98.0877955.42.2241268
Skywrath Mage7593733860.49113.34.95.09.1938135.63.1262291
Beastmaster7583823760.50415.32.74.39.711924118.54.9332376
Faceless Void7563733830.49317.95.94.07.717351180.214.2454497
Chaos Knight7513843670.51115.76.84.89.213747129.614.1402427
Lycan7444173270.56017.44.73.26.117819203.47.7515498
Elder Titan7354043310.55014.73.14.010.311825104.23.4328356
Ember Spirit7153583570.50117.87.54.19.416933186.59.8459504
Juggernaut7003463540.49416.05.73.76.914194147.311.5417442
Slark6432873560.44617.66.94.17.415672165.111.3437507
Wraith King6343352990.52815.94.14.29.613861118.57.2384414
Night Stalker5882942940.50016.05.84.08.213132119.49.2375426
Kunkka5682613070.46016.14.74.49.214139152.08.6388422
Lion5622672950.47512.93.25.78.0842835.42.7234271
Death Prophet5512842670.51517.75.84.17.516913199.69.0484498
Bristleback5262472790.47016.14.74.58.114657153.08.3425434
Undying4992372620.47513.03.44.911.7867252.64.8267303
Tiny4862672190.54917.77.74.27.919841223.711.8544512
Clinkz4852392460.49318.27.04.04.717444188.112.5491544
Phantom Lancer4652122530.45618.55.83.25.820284282.813.9528524
Pugna4622412210.52214.74.34.68.513865141.28.0427381
Spectre4592082510.45317.77.13.811.117244219.517.4463497
Sven4372122250.48515.95.14.88.014492148.511.6398418
Abaddon4372142230.49012.42.03.78.4770332.12.8232277
Silencer3551681870.47313.93.85.07.71014275.18.1282315
Slardar3351601750.47815.74.34.28.813272123.814.7381420
Witch Doctor3331691640.50812.83.45.09.7913141.13.1256275
Axe2891301590.45015.67.45.77.113204122.53.4386417
Troll Warlord2801351450.48216.44.44.06.914625171.215.4437468
Broodmother205951100.46317.54.34.15.014339189.46.3431502
Phantom Assassin190851050.44717.26.83.76.416060185.611.0469504
Pudge17681950.46014.26.86.18.11000365.56.2324387
Ursa17698780.55716.98.04.26.516260154.29.2475499
Drow Ranger16779880.47315.94.14.15.615417171.913.8488474
Warlock165621030.37613.24.04.67.11005385.79.8306321
Spirit Breaker13153780.40513.04.25.38.5868557.93.7278336
Tusk11056540.50913.73.86.011.21033653.73.1295327
Sniper11043670.39116.66.15.07.815972193.117.6458455
Riki10356470.54416.08.24.16.813755136.513.0444478
Omniknight10343600.41713.11.84.34.6907368.74.0271308
Zeus9839590.39815.76.55.413.111753103.54.1341414
Ogre Magi9241510.44611.92.25.28.6707421.52.0214252
Necrophos8637490.43015.04.75.08.513613153.714.3415409
Meepo8138430.46919.46.46.36.018979239.34.3514643
Bloodseeker7135360.49317.36.64.97.915879162.616.3448486
Medusa5625310.44618.44.23.46.720592267.818.1540528
Huskar3610260.27816.66.86.55.714793144.815.1416449


Combat Stats -- Averages

HeroGames+/-KDAGold Ass.DmgDmg TakenHealsStunsSlowsKDA
Morphling9604.97.52.65.76.21498413340623.718.56.32
Riki1034.18.24.16.87.81190098771130.758.95.30
Ursa1763.88.04.26.57.9132371321526632.884.85.26
Anti Mage9903.66.42.84.85.2112101048311132.70.15.16
Tiny4863.57.74.27.97.9164561540513828.20.55.65
Ember Spirit7153.47.54.19.48.51931711257100.02.16.05
Queen of Pain17553.47.64.27.47.41475311560400.1203.45.34
Spectre4593.37.13.811.17.62076711175700.145.26.88
Templar Assassin12843.17.03.96.17.6128789216180.0164.65.21
Phantom Assassin1903.16.83.76.46.5122821117917363.598.25.31
Clinkz4853.07.04.04.75.3131931082165630.01.84.23
Slark6432.86.94.17.48.412621148181053.042.05.18
Weaver20422.76.13.46.97.01308911810570.10.45.51
Lifestealer26422.76.03.37.58.7113001264281885.0115.15.65
Storm Spirit13112.67.24.68.48.1127591139111623.734.15.04
Phantom Lancer4652.65.83.25.85.914960101341750.298.75.08
Shadow Fiend8452.66.94.36.56.116009116448880.120.14.63
Mirana24732.15.63.58.69.011771938814036.11.55.58
Gyrocopter20442.16.14.08.17.11580610246161311.141.65.18
Juggernaut7002.05.73.76.98.010429117451991.11.24.76
Chaos Knight7512.06.84.89.210.2109101443416138.20.25.45
Luna14821.95.73.88.07.5137241034612539.60.65.19
Faceless Void7561.95.94.07.78.9103911121973426.445.85.15
Night Stalker5881.85.84.08.29.499011363114823.190.15.37
Invoker20061.85.84.08.87.2145221095410321.611.05.40
Outworld Devourer9341.85.63.85.96.61067110681171266.53.54.45
Tinker8221.86.24.48.15.42517794421260.87.64.73
Axe2891.77.45.77.17.110266147412830.0208.83.97
Bloodseeker711.76.64.97.98.6114551428328130.40.44.35
Death Prophet5511.75.84.17.57.3153151407512497.113.04.79
Lycan7441.54.73.26.16.6100351299511401.10.34.50
Razor9741.55.94.48.47.5145291238211040.016.84.70
Viper9481.35.84.58.47.7140421270921360.0332.94.68
Zeus981.16.55.413.17.62529710951342.30.65.66
Sniper1101.16.15.07.85.31503096244758.175.94.58
Timbersaw10771.15.84.77.17.3136921497911600.228.74.20
Brewmaster11011.04.93.99.39.110898114252030.0183.85.26
Puck21521.05.44.49.99.01345496331715.01.65.31
Dragon Knight16070.94.83.98.38.6111541353911036.520.34.97
Visage25300.95.14.28.47.8853876077820.046.54.64
Medusa560.84.23.46.77.114430980319923.8130.14.93
Pudge1760.76.86.18.18.91045212629177813.017.33.79
Lone Druid17560.43.53.16.56.1919997601930.10.44.45
Bounty Hunter11470.45.14.76.89.47345998210701.961.63.74
Troll Warlord2800.44.44.06.97.497761138423964.677.33.76
Doom14670.44.54.19.59.3100211462313845.824.24.82
Kunkka5680.34.74.49.29.6135131219628534.573.24.88
Huskar360.36.86.55.76.4139981496712020.049.42.80
Sven4370.35.14.88.08.41082612291201432.90.24.27
Broodmother2050.24.34.15.05.384791146823590.474.83.22
Bristleback5260.24.74.58.17.8128341460412140.3100.54.19
Batrider24480.14.44.310.410.310564101966234.72.44.89
Slardar3350.14.34.28.810.178931371717254.0101.64.43
Meepo810.16.46.36.07.213174358842420.0135.32.98
Drow Ranger1670.04.14.15.66.4757588366810.040.33.79
Windranger15810.04.04.07.98.686969506152336.524.74.27
Skywrath Mage759-0.14.95.09.19.3884575773890.279.63.98
Magnus1495-0.14.34.48.79.310032114862548384.024.94.61
Wraith King634-0.14.14.29.611.1948117062260240.0139.14.66
Natures Prophet3291-0.24.34.59.67.31309686665320.62.54.45
Necrophos86-0.34.75.08.56.7127661391096777.67.73.69
Pugna462-0.34.34.68.57.3147851089831900.124.04.51
Enchantress1421-0.33.84.17.38.46590871640190.127.73.92
Alchemist1547-0.43.84.210.39.5104801363345246.80.85.04
Warlock165-0.64.04.67.16.51069810238416612.917.53.76
Naga Siren1752-0.73.03.78.39.3981197866089.33.34.44
Centaur Warrunner1185-0.84.14.99.09.696441225835042.521.43.97
Elder Titan735-0.93.14.010.38.91599010200138247.229.54.75
Dark Seer3010-0.93.34.29.68.696491052628877.45.44.44
Chen2061-1.02.73.77.77.84514657256830.014.44.00
Ancient Apparition1485-1.03.34.39.18.0793965095954.822.44.02
Clockwerk2341-1.14.15.210.28.3139611253156028.02.44.12
Spirit Breaker131-1.14.25.38.59.7681111715140762.411.63.71
Silencer355-1.23.85.07.78.18801901910170.10.83.23
Tidehunter1176-1.33.24.510.910.7973911739112234.872.24.68
Undying499-1.53.44.911.79.863541167034760.019.64.72
Witch Doctor333-1.63.45.09.79.471299990541644.10.73.74
Leshrac1621-1.63.85.49.28.78231875571825.01.93.57
Lich836-1.63.14.78.38.88198749511840.5155.23.53
Beastmaster758-1.62.74.39.79.6760910837152527.29.84.31
Abaddon437-1.72.03.78.49.85621883259700.214.43.91
Lina790-1.74.25.98.08.28361802644724.00.42.98
Nyx Assassin2532-1.73.24.910.010.68358875930369.41.44.05
Sand King1827-2.23.25.410.410.77993940815745.830.93.72
Tusk110-2.23.86.011.213.091991170779057.351.13.33
Bane1753-2.22.85.08.310.250569172169068.31.03.42
Enigma1315-2.22.34.510.09.963918400234933.70.94.16
Rubick4340-2.32.75.09.79.86679741049990.67.83.74
Keeper of the Light1461-2.32.04.37.57.48915632616372.00.63.31
Disruptor936-2.52.75.211.110.5610882637521.61.13.82
Io1503-2.52.95.411.211.161958158196316.86.43.93
Lion562-2.53.25.78.09.15719771119036.71.22.80
Omniknight103-2.51.84.34.68.542851147375840.137.72.22
Treant Protector1089-2.61.54.15.69.92459958134850.044.22.47
Earthshaker1148-2.62.45.011.010.0841084508360.01.03.72
Dazzle1011-2.71.94.67.19.13709885467142.3121.72.96
Jakiro1566-2.82.45.210.19.66852910685244.970.03.66
Shadow Demon3091-2.92.65.59.18.45418782371528.732.23.18
Ogre Magi92-3.02.25.28.610.35707928432926.862.62.89
Shadow Shaman1507-3.03.06.08.98.77458825015022.60.72.82
Crystal Maiden1746-3.02.25.29.99.6647174725771.2111.63.38
Venomancer1478-3.12.35.411.78.710746884510350.1667.53.76
Vengeful Spirit1110-3.52.15.610.29.95102916262020.01.23.27


Gold Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesGPMTotalEff %CreepKillAssistTowerNeutralAncientsRoshSummonRaxFillerCourierMidasTrackGreed/DevourDefault
Anti Mage854585215011.19922019776382047250913172781683245434732202847
Shadow Fiend785556196511.14800721836921943185656932028323052284951702985
Tiny434554198411.13746924609472307140876022930238158253623703126
Luna1373543188761.1173491788839201713561053293232303225293563803006
Medusa51543205921.09951014708411740108089217045833324136303003413
Morphling751536205441.0797672306718201875921929933128143214262203338
Phantom Lancer425529202601.06928419037382002184053417618634382212842902846
Lycan622519178161.07587114727662451175882850028339331321511303263
Meepo61513189791.036937224190218582369324311457236164002523246
Gyrocopter1876499177101.0275401869790186196894527324922266251083702766
Natures Prophet2832498176541.02545413268342038191142226716920235541976802957
Clinkz425495174251.01541022136491986232321636123227239505661003095
Drow Ranger132489154171.0252361301690188811137593312242164438724002840
Ursa156484162711.00514925008441837994728785301125182073302889
Death Prophet332473169470.96708717728712063542463104901594522114503427
Templar Assassin1169471160170.9760012108890188476740638923017845302403802818
Tinker618470180520.9479531967714141398511251404231152603003270
Lifestealer2468469162490.96584818481033180995948627415319037287115002830
Doom1257468167980.964009141510801691128873209284828308221924823382
Phantom Assassin167467159990.9665072045744150190957928522713039281146502834
Weaver1879464166790.9570331906842178270024226618120035344741502978
Faceless Void542464173510.946179188510421696101144028129716230279922403286
Spectre415462172650.937943223390513738709314919111818361292203107
Lone Druid1528460157830.95581110667122183128747629414236558216731402688
Alchemist1420459162740.94489312041095166572853824514715222304003621632959
Ember Spirit612458169330.9367502343101816536533091993339372310503544
Sniper90452159720.9366591820572145275133019037412427294183603194
Invoker1668449161620.91579917948601780540187252207130183111643003361
Bloodseeker65448158790.92530620521088174710765132171371552834278503267
Riki92446137550.94516424919121463280692321179837381473802672
Outworld Devourer884444153740.91635917457111581729672852329018255833602908
Razor740440156000.90665018128381798467562373511581325271603158
Slark586438156910.89595621651048158775513520214211311312881903244
Troll Warlord269435146080.905866133382116929415313011781481537283202698
Queen of Pain1513432154280.88646122919211662643672001351174432214902784
Pugna378431138670.9051971341752227147528194188186192322803129
Mirana2177427156380.87566617791024178156314724521813119295611103452
Storm Spirit1182427151660.87560122499931606101363212156821832132203106
Necrophos75426136130.896015152068915815163010115586626764102788
Viper751425151630.8758461862868180746813522825112410221311403393
Dragon Knight1447425145400.875755147296118505413362231711271724912802943
Bristleback461424147090.87534214559081720520527279400132821351003354
Broodmother120420142550.87567810616491852143520822512412028132991302553
Juggernaut627419142090.865392173889218335962852631281733623932302741
Huskar36416147930.8553472199772148756024631116516063801003471
Chaos Knight631408137530.844993201711511778408144193941673323848702590
Sven380406144980.8350351623952182285962927214117738221536602715
Timbersaw1007401141400.8257581821892149160591691712922601903164
Kunkka502390141250.805594147011051609585187195163792525312303035
Slardar286388132720.80486013621157152941620428510280920911303142
Wraith King512387138610.79377013021264171169625226324710010267081503477
Axe270386132040.79340523208101420124132216022029222132003222
Puck1890379133290.78515716521128154135322181115481234113503038
Night Stalker491379131400.7843271669110016555881312239410621311229002980
Naga Siren1593368137160.745184927101217161208561731981221629302403022
Bounty Hunter1048367126320.7626261503112515193571172016158234614218002801
Brewmaster808364129820.7445101437109116454896520318661824292103207
Enigma1012364128250.74285269110611770254976254353992322594202972
Dark Seer2701361125510.74445010089781497133910166114501122821002815
Batrider2227353124260.7231121358120015401674816017225724103103087
Centaur Warrunner987351126610.71394312721149157171194174162402238203500
Zeus88342117530.70381320339261303272912011137034241903042
Beastmaster613336119040.69416080610991700486282235986419302802899
Magnus1368334118610.684289129311031479510581587141102623202798
Windranger1278333118110.6841981191978155337375180130681629522402931
Elder Titan677329118350.673801996103416934651917814437526581803365
Pudge160325100030.6826241970101812931411710849361332367302597
Warlock126317100600.66326512476831449250481491407411251361702580
Tidehunter889309111110.6330219311208155257915619521131621122003166
Shadow Shaman1200302105870.6223699249491948321282911771582630141703306
Clockwerk2131299104640.61306112451003148522081888228525261003080
Tusk87298103360.61218112001448160918216201824272531903310
Enchantress1209292101440.60102411409011674152328218129409302362603134
Venomancer1183291102240.60260672192615973181822091505420291724103171
Leshrac131128598090.5921961062913183547346190106905425263502760
Chen179528493820.5988077879118161742452408078143273202845
Spirit Breaker12727886260.58196512031080129341750138532693404202326
Silencer305276101420.56225411758711517396402101126520292852403133
Sand King1489276100390.5620079731256148571641521231932921703234
Omniknight8227291720.562390570887150330238221114265231585402891
Visage234326993720.55125115688361670483662138672934243103004
Undying44426586800.551933101710851514136715979361028112602632
Skywrath Mage43425993670.53118715011063158613961761492963101403432
Keeper of the Light132325992730.5325886138151526583615711832929143302754
Witch Doctor26825791310.531175105496216383761218917227328111103440
Nyx Assassin235125488900.5215629821275154622451633919536122702986
Crystal Maiden155124984910.5196968210231528613816784244291753803135
Vengeful Spirit88024381270.501064636107316102703923071371224261503006
Dazzle92924383190.5013225809421526174151871022822516903351
Io137624379140.517588481258158731616153572672515302807
Rubick388924284610.5015157891047153024511165752362753702974
Lina69024287890.49158412998881469460131567533102903302746
Earthshaker87324088570.491406754117115172722516512020330132203339
Ancient Apparition128924089090.481240103889114452291317585233271051203589
Lich70623984290.491202954985139712510167893022878803330
Lion48623484280.48102498110631466264121725315627331703282
Abaddon40223177200.4810506071071150818291575321424122402979
Disruptor86023080160.478798281116148620910161572152781603166
Treant Protector100822877290.4786743610381595299101753625423441503139
Jakiro135722778550.4712857321031148427761547842102713902692
Bane159822778500.4777083911211535223111785924630132203002
Shadow Demon267321476370.4492479989314702409158663092841802974
Ogre Magi8220970740.436306211118145012911143312242846402824


Misc Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesBuilding DmgCrit HitsCrit DmgBlocksDmg BlockedDodgesRunes
Drow Ranger12928850.2935.92855.00.4
Naga Siren157814850.0451.611320.31.3
Doom12079611.0270141.729960.61.3
Faceless Void50019550.8321220.544242.40.7
Lifestealer246223060.128197.939130.50.5
Enigma96918410.010.8420.80.6
Shadow Fiend77832531.16574.42663.22.5
Lycan60542009.3130093.118862.01.2
Centaur Warrunner9775700.111111.324401.01.1
Spectre41213950.02229.952520.90.5
Bristleback44515280.05313.483591.60.8
Wraith King47010262.6701115.923882.60.9
Death Prophet32127580.072.81667.83.2
Necrophos7412430.028.83421.00.3
Invoker164518790.1161.5836.91.1
Anti Mage85143490.16307.962270.61.2
Elder Titan6676100.11245.19340.21.4
Jakiro13468050.011.6620.50.6
Templar Assassin1161232113.527092.71092.04.7
Kunkka49410010.8466119.230520.42.7
Storm Spirit117312010.052.41322.23.9
Venomancer11708620.011.3581.10.7
Lina6884620.060.8310.30.6
Razor66419670.188.93813.01.7
Windranger127210920.1161.5691.41.4
Bounty Hunter104572411.61995116.523470.01.9
Bloodseeker6515410.00292.060572.31.2
Shadow Shaman113518080.050.8431.41.0
Luna136535500.1233.41811.20.7
Treant Protector9913170.0142.315850.50.7
Mirana212716220.31163.11685.31.7
Puck18747740.1111.6892.54.1
Visage233710910.041.1360.90.5
Beastmaster6069410.0637.87740.13.0
Natures Prophet279830190.2851.0542.10.5
Chaos Knight62723352.4782118.725070.11.1
Pudge1584330.01045.510140.22.2
Tinker5991810.1151.2721.41.0
Skywrath Mage3653350.041.0513.51.3
Sven37722730.953676.215310.30.8
Gyrocopter187329180.1234.22080.90.9
Tidehunter8383800.18393.369390.51.1
Clockwerk21213600.0583.517360.31.8
Crystal Maiden15513420.031.4670.40.7
Bane15754170.031.5680.60.9
Dragon Knight143327510.27926.16021.83.6
Undying4415160.0154.511800.00.5
Riki91147916.31228149.330910.90.8
Rubick38573860.1111.0450.80.8
Alchemist140418310.010103.122240.21.4
Dark Seer26945280.04155.431510.11.2
Queen of Pain149815720.1282.71270.84.7
Clinkz42038172.19122.4961.51.3
Troll Warlord26423440.310999.119011.62.3
Slark58312540.16183.438071.52.2
Timbersaw10014380.06157.432740.31.6
Ogre Magi792500.003.0630.10.9
Sniper8721820.72422.41159.10.9
Dazzle9253520.011.0512.50.7
Ember Spirit5918461.6872119.525673.03.3
Warlock12613030.021.0511.81.2
Ancient Apparition12612590.020.4252.90.6
Tiny42545520.529473.315701.71.3
Lone Druid151849920.04365.171960.20.7
Pugna36837760.1112.21121.31.4
Juggernaut61921203.5846152.430930.31.1
Zeus862670.0110.8381.23.5
Tusk854595.6155835.58150.51.1
Leshrac130121610.051.1590.40.8
Enchantress11928360.151.1443.20.6
Lion4742710.060.9401.10.7
Shadow Demon26473940.011.7680.90.8
Outworld Devourer87914090.034.72391.61.8
Broodmother12022660.256110.122040.00.3
Axe2663600.113360.784260.81.3
Omniknight813690.0227.16220.21.3
Witch Doctor2614560.032.41493.70.6
Ursa14919870.114172.235331.11.0
Disruptor8513180.011.0542.40.7
Night Stalker49013930.11476.318580.34.0
Batrider21923300.027.81310.92.5
Brewmaster7637145.687263.212960.83.0
Nyx Assassin23442570.0725.65380.21.6
Magnus13664720.11435.27380.13.4
Sand King14731900.057.91900.21.2
Weaver186426060.31538.93811.51.3
Phantom Lancer42542690.01574.415360.20.7
Earthshaker8321620.020.6230.30.9
Medusa5032540.0144.22216.40.5
Spirit Breaker1276130.0490.218810.00.8
Phantom Assassin16316536.72664167.336270.90.9
Keeper of the Light13224030.060.6230.40.4
Silencer3017080.051.1683.20.9
Slardar2868650.120210.352690.81.1
Huskar3616500.0020.17776.90.8
Lich6893230.071.6842.00.5
Vengeful Spirit8655340.031.2541.20.8
Chen179013170.060.6240.70.4
Io13634160.021.5581.11.5
Viper71815880.11115.145410.01.1
Morphling72332320.1164.02333.91.6
Meepo5823790.332165.413830.00.8
Abaddon3983550.0766.517060.20.6



Powered by skadistats.
Dota 2 is a registered trademark of Valve Corporation. This site is not affiliated with Valve Corporation. All game images and names are property of Valve Corporation.

© Copyright O. of P., LLC.