Heroes


Traditional Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesWLWin %LevelKDATot. GoldLHDeniesGPMXPM
Rubick4393220021930.50112.72.75.09.7848347.12.9244275
Natures Prophet3365175416110.52117.24.34.69.717635203.35.2497482
Shadow Demon3129141217170.45111.82.65.59.1766932.42.6215235
Dark Seer3017141416030.46915.43.34.29.612566146.21.3360397
Lifestealer2648135012980.51017.26.03.37.516226172.215.8467497
Visage2568138111870.53812.85.24.28.4940948.23.2271279
Mirana2548139211560.54616.45.63.68.615429152.211.1421434
Nyx Assassin2542134511970.52913.73.24.910.0889144.13.3254317
Batrider2504131711870.52615.74.44.410.412472124.24.0352405
Clockwerk2366115812080.48914.14.15.210.21045578.74.7298335
Puck2200108211180.49216.55.54.49.913355133.010.9377444
Chen207111499220.55512.42.73.77.7938282.60.8283272
Gyrocopter2058105410040.51217.26.14.08.117777219.715.1499489
Weaver205399110620.48317.86.13.46.916745191.213.5464510
Invoker2038100810300.49517.05.84.08.816196164.116.8446465
Sand King18688889800.47514.13.35.410.41008374.51.8280326
Naga Siren17829028800.50614.63.03.78.413774167.85.0374353
Bane17818938880.50112.52.95.08.3788027.13.6227266
Queen of Pain17648279370.46917.67.64.27.415449172.815.6430498
Lone Druid17628878750.50316.73.53.16.515812185.112.4460472
Crystal Maiden17488928560.51012.42.25.29.9848041.41.3246267
Leshrac16428118310.49413.33.85.49.2981477.24.4289302
Dragon Knight16168397770.51916.34.83.98.314569155.67.6424449
Jakiro16067218850.44912.42.45.210.1809444.92.6235268
Windranger15897388510.46415.04.04.07.911834117.59.7335370
Alchemist15667757910.49516.13.84.210.316185143.57.1458440
Shadow Shaman15618217400.52612.93.06.08.91052874.02.6300281
Io15348676670.56512.92.95.411.1792129.62.4243304
Ancient Apparition15237218020.47312.63.34.39.1887139.34.0239258
Doom15238127110.53316.54.54.19.616835137.56.1468441
Magnus15066988080.46315.84.34.48.711859115.95.7333408
Venomancer14987467520.49813.02.45.411.71033380.73.2290285
Luna14887916970.53217.75.73.88.018885230.517.8543522
Keeper of the Light14627447180.50912.22.04.37.5925882.01.7258251
Enchantress14287127160.49913.43.84.17.31016681.30.8291302
Enigma13476876600.51015.12.44.410.012968150.18.6364373
Storm Spirit13196616580.50117.37.24.68.415150161.911.5426488
Templar Assassin12977015960.54017.67.03.96.116059172.517.4470524
Centaur Warrunner12876206670.48215.64.14.99.112729117.26.7354396
Tidehunter12216086130.49815.13.24.510.91128494.53.5311370
Earthshaker12065796270.48012.92.45.011.0888545.51.1238266
Vengeful Spirit11815736080.48512.52.15.610.3827635.42.9240272
Brewmaster11735805930.49416.54.93.99.413117126.09.3369435
Bounty Hunter11496195300.53915.05.14.76.81263973.44.0368384
Treant Protector11006114890.55512.11.54.25.6778030.92.8229260
Timbersaw10834975860.45916.55.84.77.114122153.66.7400455
Razor10485435050.51816.85.94.48.315788180.017.0447461
Dazzle10194985210.48912.11.94.67.1830440.33.6243258
Viper10084665420.46216.35.84.58.315106154.216.4425438
Anti Mage9935054880.50919.96.42.84.821520300.319.5582621
Morphling9715024690.51718.97.52.75.820490255.723.3529540
Disruptor9554624930.48412.42.85.311.1805530.12.8231266
Outworld Devourer9374704670.50216.75.63.85.915369174.228.0443472
Skywrath Mage8894364530.49013.35.05.19.1941635.12.9259290
Lich8584064520.47313.43.14.78.3840136.53.8236301
Shadow Fiend8524284240.50218.46.94.46.519658252.419.0553554
Tinker8473904570.46018.16.34.48.118311232.38.5468491
Faceless Void8254054200.49117.85.84.07.616675177.413.9450494
Lina7953534420.44412.84.25.98.0881655.72.2242269
Lycan7694333360.56317.44.83.26.117895202.97.8516499
Beastmaster7633873760.50715.32.74.39.711945118.44.9332376
Chaos Knight7523853670.51215.76.84.89.313748129.814.1402427
Elder Titan7514133380.55014.73.14.010.311831104.43.3328356
Ember Spirit7433693740.49717.77.44.19.316932185.99.8459504
Juggernaut7063503560.49616.15.73.76.914269147.711.5417443
Wraith King6903643260.52816.04.14.29.514063120.37.3385414
Slark6572933640.44617.76.94.17.515809166.411.3437508
Death Prophet6243233010.51817.75.84.17.517544199.99.0486500
Night Stalker5912952960.49916.15.84.08.213111119.99.2375426
Kunkka5732633100.45916.14.74.49.214156153.08.6388422
Lion5702742960.48112.93.25.78.1844535.42.7234271
Bristleback5422532890.46716.14.74.58.114802153.78.3425435
Undying5042402640.47613.03.44.911.7880852.74.8267303
Clinkz4952462490.49718.37.14.04.717476188.612.4492545
Tiny4952732220.55217.77.74.28.019682224.811.8545513
Spectre4742132610.44917.87.23.911.117335223.117.5464497
Pugna4702432270.51714.74.34.68.513968141.98.0427381
Phantom Lancer4652122530.45618.55.83.25.820284282.813.9528524
Sven4542222320.48915.95.14.98.014573148.711.5397418
Abaddon4392142250.48712.42.03.78.4770732.02.8231276
Silencer3691751940.47414.03.95.07.71060878.48.5289320
Witch Doctor3531781750.50412.93.45.09.8905941.03.0256277
Slardar3371601770.47515.74.34.28.713250123.814.7380419
Axe2891301590.45015.67.45.77.113204122.53.4386417
Troll Warlord2811351460.48016.44.44.06.814680171.215.3437468
Broodmother205951100.46317.54.34.15.014339189.46.3431502
Phantom Assassin199901090.45217.46.93.86.616414188.111.0472507
Drow Ranger199971020.48716.54.44.25.916106182.613.6497482
Pudge17881970.45514.26.86.18.0999065.56.2324386
Ursa17799780.55916.98.04.26.416157154.59.2476501
Warlock167631040.37713.24.04.67.11003385.89.8307321
Spirit Breaker13455790.41013.14.25.48.5868558.73.7278337
Tusk13061690.46913.53.75.910.8966450.72.9286319
Sniper11647690.40516.96.25.17.916234198.317.2461457
Omniknight11046640.41813.31.94.24.8937570.84.2277314
Riki10759480.55116.18.14.26.913955137.512.9443477
Zeus10441630.39415.76.45.413.011839102.84.0340412
Ogre Magi10345580.43712.22.35.28.9711725.32.2217260
Necrophos9040500.44415.34.94.98.813608159.214.5420413
Meepo8540450.47119.66.56.36.018801239.94.2516649
Bloodseeker7235370.48617.36.54.97.915752161.016.1445484
Medusa5928310.47518.64.23.36.820592276.118.1545531
Huskar3711260.29716.76.86.55.914793146.415.1419453
Legion Commander14680.42918.65.15.88.6189.99.0412462
Terrorblade11650.54519.56.24.05.7344.713.1597510


Combat Stats -- Averages

HeroGames+/-KDAGold Ass.DmgDmg TakenHealsStunsSlowsKDA
Morphling9714.87.52.75.86.21498413390623.718.56.28
Riki1073.98.14.26.98.01190098691130.758.95.26
Ursa1773.88.04.26.47.8132371320226632.884.85.27
Anti Mage9933.66.42.84.85.2112101047511132.70.15.15
Tiny4953.57.74.28.07.9164561531513828.20.55.69
Queen of Pain17643.47.64.27.47.41475311569400.1203.45.35
Spectre4743.37.23.911.17.72076711286700.145.26.80
Ember Spirit7433.37.44.19.38.51931711273100.02.15.98
Clinkz4953.17.14.04.75.4131931077265630.01.84.34
Templar Assassin12973.17.03.96.17.6128789265180.0164.65.22
Phantom Assassin1993.16.93.86.66.7122821139217363.598.25.28
Slark6572.86.94.17.58.512621148781053.042.05.16
Weaver20532.76.13.46.97.01308911820570.10.45.49
Lifestealer26482.76.03.37.58.7113001264381885.0115.15.64
Storm Spirit13192.67.24.68.48.1127591138911623.734.15.04
Phantom Lancer4652.65.83.25.85.914960101341750.298.75.08
Shadow Fiend8522.56.94.46.56.116009116818880.120.14.63
Terrorblade112.26.24.05.74.05
Gyrocopter20582.16.14.08.17.21580610277161311.141.65.18
Juggernaut7062.05.73.76.98.010429118221991.11.24.75
Mirana25482.05.63.68.69.011771929814036.11.55.56
Chaos Knight7522.06.84.89.310.2109101443516138.20.25.46
Luna14881.95.73.88.07.5137241037212539.60.65.18
Tinker8471.96.34.48.15.42517796091260.87.64.74
Night Stalker5911.85.84.08.29.499011363114823.190.15.36
Invoker20381.85.84.08.87.2145221092310321.611.05.40
Outworld Devourer9371.85.63.85.96.61067110693171266.53.54.45
Faceless Void8251.85.84.07.69.0103911116573426.445.85.03
Axe2891.77.45.77.17.110266147412830.0208.83.97
Death Prophet6241.75.84.17.57.7153151404812497.113.04.81
Lycan7691.64.83.26.16.6100351313611401.10.34.51
Bloodseeker721.66.54.97.98.6114551416128130.40.44.32
Razor10481.55.94.48.37.5145291252711040.016.84.70
Viper10081.35.84.58.37.6140421269821360.0332.94.67
Sniper1161.16.25.17.95.61503099814758.175.94.53
Timbersaw10831.15.84.77.17.3136921496511600.228.74.19
Puck22001.15.54.49.99.01345496121715.01.65.30
Zeus1041.06.45.413.07.82529710693342.30.65.82
Visage25681.05.24.28.47.7853876257820.046.54.63
Brewmaster11731.04.93.99.49.310898113952030.0183.85.35
Medusa590.94.23.36.87.114430980319923.8130.14.96
Dragon Knight16160.94.83.98.38.6111541360611036.520.34.96
Pudge1780.76.86.18.08.91045212583177813.017.33.76
Lone Druid17620.43.53.16.56.1919997701930.10.44.45
Bounty Hunter11490.45.14.76.89.57345997110701.961.63.74
Troll Warlord2810.44.44.06.87.497761141823964.677.33.75
Doom15230.44.54.19.69.3100211459813845.824.24.80
Kunkka5730.34.74.49.29.6135131219728534.573.24.87
Huskar370.36.86.55.96.4139981496712020.049.42.80
Drow Ranger1990.24.44.25.96.6757589576810.040.33.94
Meepo850.26.56.36.07.213174351872420.0135.32.95
Broodmother2050.24.34.15.05.384791146823590.474.83.22
Sven4540.25.14.98.08.61082612460201432.90.24.25
Bristleback5420.24.74.58.17.8128341481312140.3100.54.20
Slardar3370.14.34.28.710.278931370617254.0101.64.41
Batrider25040.04.44.410.410.310564102376234.72.44.86
Necrophos900.04.94.98.86.7127661379596777.67.73.90
Windranger15890.04.04.07.98.686969508152336.524.74.28
Skywrath Mage889-0.15.05.19.19.5884577863890.279.63.92
Magnus1506-0.14.34.48.79.310032114512548384.024.94.60
Wraith King690-0.14.14.29.511.0948117084260240.0139.14.62
Pugna470-0.34.34.68.57.3147851110831900.124.04.49
Natures Prophet3365-0.34.34.69.77.41309687375320.62.54.46
Enchantress1428-0.33.84.17.38.46590873140190.127.73.92
Alchemist1566-0.43.84.210.39.5104801362245246.80.85.03
Warlock167-0.64.04.67.16.6106989998416612.917.53.85
Naga Siren1782-0.73.03.78.49.3981197586089.33.34.44
Legion Commander14-0.75.15.88.62.97
Centaur Warrunner1287-0.84.14.99.19.696441226835042.521.43.99
Elder Titan751-0.93.14.010.38.81599010188138247.229.54.78
Dark Seer3017-0.93.34.29.68.796491054028877.45.44.44
Chen2071-1.02.73.77.77.84514657856830.014.44.01
Ancient Apparition1523-1.03.34.39.18.1793965155954.822.44.00
Clockwerk2366-1.14.15.210.28.3139611254656028.02.44.11
Silencer369-1.13.95.07.78.18801927210170.10.83.25
Spirit Breaker134-1.24.25.48.59.7681111715140762.411.63.73
Tidehunter1221-1.33.24.510.910.7973911803112234.872.24.70
Undying504-1.53.44.911.79.863541183034760.019.64.71
Witch Doctor353-1.63.45.09.89.471299832541644.10.73.74
Leshrac1642-1.63.85.49.28.78231875571825.01.93.56
Lich858-1.63.14.78.38.88198744911840.5155.23.54
Beastmaster763-1.62.74.39.79.6760910835152527.29.84.32
Abaddon439-1.72.03.78.49.85621885259700.214.43.90
Lina795-1.74.25.98.08.28361801644724.00.42.98
Nyx Assassin2542-1.73.24.910.010.68358876330369.41.44.04
Enigma1347-2.02.44.410.09.963918441234933.70.94.18
Sand King1868-2.13.35.410.410.87993935915745.830.93.72
Bane1781-2.12.95.08.310.250569236169068.31.03.41
Tusk130-2.23.75.910.812.691991105879057.351.13.16
Rubick4393-2.32.75.09.79.86679741249990.67.83.74
Omniknight110-2.31.94.24.88.542851130775840.137.72.47
Keeper of the Light1462-2.32.04.37.57.48915632516372.00.63.31
Disruptor955-2.52.85.311.110.5610882717521.61.13.81
Io1534-2.52.95.411.111.161958178196316.86.43.89
Lion570-2.53.25.78.19.25719770019036.71.22.81
Earthshaker1206-2.62.45.011.010.0841084808360.01.03.70
Treant Protector1100-2.71.54.25.610.02459964634850.044.22.46
Dazzle1019-2.71.94.67.19.13709882467142.3121.72.95
Jakiro1606-2.82.45.210.19.66852929085244.970.03.65
Ogre Magi103-2.92.35.28.910.25707920132926.862.62.96
Shadow Demon3129-2.92.65.59.18.45418780971528.732.23.18
Shadow Shaman1561-3.03.06.08.98.67458827715022.60.72.82
Venomancer1498-3.02.45.411.78.610746891610350.1667.53.75
Crystal Maiden1748-3.02.25.29.99.6647174725771.2111.63.38
Vengeful Spirit1181-3.52.15.610.310.05102940162020.01.23.25


Gold Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesGPMTotalEff %CreepKillAssistTowerNeutralAncientsRoshSummonRaxFillerCourierMidasTrackGreed/DevourDefault
Anti Mage856585214891.19921519756382045250913142771703235434732202847
Shadow Fiend789556196801.14801821836941946185456732329023051284961702992
Tiny452553196821.13740324369492292139772922531338456253513503113
Luna1394543188851.1173521785837201513631037293248301223293613703012
Medusa51543205921.09951014708411740108089217045833324136303003413
Morphling783536205211.0897502292722202175221030234627743224172103349
Phantom Lancer425529202601.06928419037382002184053417618634382212842902846
Lycan682521178931.07590315057632450173275549636439930331671203280
Meepo69518188011.056781217690118672316287315585267143602213219
Drow Ranger174502161061.0553571352722195312575763544522243837799002963
Gyrocopter1907501177721.0275591881793186298293027426522365251083602777
Natures Prophet2993498176161.02546213478422044186839926921719934531899702974
Clinkz440496174581.0153962211662199722812093582832703851582903105
Death Prophet512490175691.0073431897927210653330334595164482696803468
Ursa164480161670.9950292490837182410076927773491261720223102909
Tinker700477183000.9679382061711140711069931365721042602703319
Phantom Assassin181474163600.9766142143777154493653428326412636281236002897
Templar Assassin1187471160670.9760212111894188277839939123817845292403802831
Doom1403470168390.963985143610881679121066208358808308832224723389
Lifestealer2480469162310.96584318471032180595748327315419037287085002830
Weaver1905465167070.9570421905843178170123826619020035344801502985
Spectre430463173570.937960226191313808599014921312118361242103130
Lone Druid1543460157950.95582010667132183128447229614936458226701402695
Ember Spirit685459169320.936758235610221632657276198370937239403532
Sniper98457162340.9367031854614147673830319850212525293993303236
Alchemist1456457161940.93484611961099166673052524515815122293933521302971
Invoker1732452161980.92579817948571784545180253219132183111892903356
Faceless Void708450166750.91577618311073166596833727036814524268491803325
Riki94448139550.945229251493414892926824111910837391443702710
Razor940447157620.92669818198421786461442244081601125781403197
Bloodseeker68447157520.92527820611090172310454912111391592633265403252
Outworld Devourer893444154030.91636817507131578726662852348918255953502914
Slark613440158270.90602321921060159274912920216411111312802003267
Troll Warlord275436146630.905871134282816929455193041981521537273302715
Queen of Pain1530433154430.88646622939211661643662001391174432214802790
Pugna408432139710.9052471352747228146826195211180192420703158
Necrophos76428136080.905998152568716015093010615485628754102780
Viper898427151120.875852184985717734551132272921229211341203388
Bristleback496427148520.8854141489915171855148928542613382133903363
Storm Spirit1193427151570.87560122479911603100763212161821832132203108
Dragon Knight1479425145670.885770147496418505393292231771271724892802956
Mirana2350422154290.86551917521034177454613624522812818305401003455
Broodmother120420142550.87567810616491852143520822512412028132991302553
Juggernaut640419142840.865416174389518316112792651451723623912202761
Huskar36416147930.8553472199772148756024631116516063801003471
Chaos Knight637408137530.844984201911541773410143194971693223848702595
Sven402406145790.8350071633965182988159427218017836211516302776
Timbersaw1010401141230.8257531816891149060491681712922601903161
Kunkka513390141420.795604146211021612583183194171782525312303049
Slardar289388132500.80484813611160152841320228210280921901303138
Wraith King623388140630.79380013041285170671820726733210611257651603503
Axe270386132040.79340523208101420124132216022029222132003222
Puck1975380133410.78515816531130153434721181125481234103403050
Night Stalker493378131180.7843191666109816505851312239410620321229002978
Brewmaster978371131170.7645471481112716424685420021957825322203234
Naga Siren1652371137920.755226936100817171198541722321221629292303029
Enigma1087367129700.75290270510671775243871258494962224603903013
Bounty Hunter1056367126270.7626151504112715193541162016157234614218002808
Dark Seer2728361125670.74445410109801495133010166123501122871002822
Centaur Warrunner1184355127370.72398612881165156967379180228382237203484
Batrider2366354124700.723108136612041533162371602402572493103113
Zeus98343118390.71382719879601315267813213733034211703084
Beastmaster623336119250.694150808110417014872782361076419312802914
Magnus1392335118620.684289129211031475506571587740102623202804
Windranger1298335118510.6842181198978155537274180135691629532302939
Elder Titan697330118410.673816993103216854581817615337525621703366
Pudge16232599900.6826121981101712901401711048361333357202592
Tidehunter989314112840.6430689351212156861814119625430522111803204
Warlock143312100390.65315111916911429245421511566810241541502713
Shadow Shaman1361302105250.6223799189421911300252861951542431121703305
Clockwerk2193299104560.61305712431004147921781878328525251003087
Venomancer1228295103270.60269773092116003171762091555419291723903179
Enchantress1243292101660.60102911529011672149127219159409302372503142
Silencer336287106080.58245412428791531398372161676719333492203180
Tusk11828696640.59188511161391151914611183903152823703227
Leshrac134928598160.5921861062916182946845191114895325263402777
Chen180728493920.5988277879318191732442408978143273202849
Omniknight9428294640.582535639898149927733216157236241624702954
Sand King1565279100910.5720069801264149370131521651932821603238
Spirit Breaker12727886260.58196512031080129341750138532693404202326
Visage239727194200.56127415708351674483642149475934253003011
Undying46926888160.55198910181091152913471598434928112502691
Skywrath Mage74126294070.53111115471094156212641821742643101003482
Keeper of the Light132525992700.5325876138141524583615611832929143302755
Witch Doctor30925790590.531148106998615973491118418225327101003426
Nyx Assassin236925588980.5215689831274154522351644019536132702989
Crystal Maiden155224984880.5196968110221527613816684244291753803134
Vengeful Spirit98924682920.511105657109516172623523588371126231303070
Dazzle95224383120.5013245779411526172141851042822515903346
Io144624379190.517498461255158430816154642662515002830
Rubick400124384800.5015177931049153124010165792352853702984
Lina69524388250.49160213058871473460131568133102903302750
Earthshaker99024288970.491414761117715192542216213321331121903363
Ancient Apparition137624088720.481236102989314382191217592222271011203577
Lich73924084060.491200954982138812110167922922778803321
Jakiro148623580940.4813937421032151927261581044692713602752
Lion50323484450.48102597810721465262121715814626321703293
Abaddon41723277240.4810496111068150717991575623424112302984
Disruptor89223180520.4788583211181488206101636722527101503177
Treant Protector103922977760.4786944210501607293101764125423461503153
Bane165622878790.4777384311261535218111776324530122103021
Shadow Demon273621576600.4492580689414752379159683092841802983
Ogre Magi8721471170.446546621104145212311144352042844302821


Misc Stats -- Averages

HeroGamesBuilding DmgCrit HitsCrit DmgBlocksDmg BlockedDodgesRunes
Drow Ranger12928850.2935.92855.00.4
Naga Siren157814850.0451.611320.31.3
Doom12079611.0270141.729960.61.3
Faceless Void50019550.8321220.544242.40.7
Lifestealer246223060.128197.939130.50.5
Enigma96918410.010.8420.80.6
Shadow Fiend77832531.16574.42663.22.5
Lycan60542009.3130093.118862.01.2
Centaur Warrunner9775700.111111.324401.01.1
Spectre41213950.02229.952520.90.5
Bristleback44515280.05313.483591.60.8
Wraith King47010262.6701115.923882.60.9
Death Prophet32127580.072.81667.83.2
Necrophos7412430.028.83421.00.3
Invoker164518790.1161.5836.91.1
Anti Mage85143490.16307.962270.61.2
Elder Titan6676100.11245.19340.21.4
Jakiro13468050.011.6620.50.6
Templar Assassin1161232113.527092.71092.04.7
Kunkka49410010.8466119.230520.42.7
Storm Spirit117312010.052.41322.23.9
Venomancer11708620.011.3581.10.7
Lina6884620.060.8310.30.6
Razor66419670.188.93813.01.7
Windranger127210920.1161.5691.41.4
Bounty Hunter104572411.61995116.523470.01.9
Bloodseeker6515410.00292.060572.31.2
Shadow Shaman113518080.050.8431.41.0
Luna136535500.1233.41811.20.7
Treant Protector9913170.0142.315850.50.7
Mirana212716220.31163.11685.31.7
Puck18747740.1111.6892.54.1
Visage233710910.041.1360.90.5
Beastmaster6069410.0637.87740.13.0
Natures Prophet279830190.2851.0542.10.5
Chaos Knight62723352.4782118.725070.11.1
Pudge1584330.01045.510140.22.2
Tinker5991810.1151.2721.41.0
Skywrath Mage3653350.041.0513.51.3
Sven37722730.953676.215310.30.8
Gyrocopter187329180.1234.22080.90.9
Tidehunter8383800.18393.369390.51.1
Clockwerk21213600.0583.517360.31.8
Crystal Maiden15513420.031.4670.40.7
Bane15754170.031.5680.60.9
Dragon Knight143327510.27926.16021.83.6
Undying4415160.0154.511800.00.5
Riki91147916.31228149.330910.90.8
Rubick38573860.1111.0450.80.8
Alchemist140418310.010103.122240.21.4
Dark Seer26945280.04155.431510.11.2
Queen of Pain149815720.1282.71270.84.7
Clinkz42038172.19122.4961.51.3
Troll Warlord26423440.310999.119011.62.3
Slark58312540.16183.438071.52.2
Timbersaw10014380.06157.432740.31.6
Ogre Magi792500.003.0630.10.9
Sniper8721820.72422.41159.10.9
Dazzle9253520.011.0512.50.7
Ember Spirit5918461.6872119.525673.03.3
Warlock12613030.021.0511.81.2
Ancient Apparition12612590.020.4252.90.6
Tiny42545520.529473.315701.71.3
Lone Druid151849920.04365.171960.20.7
Pugna36837760.1112.21121.31.4
Juggernaut61921203.5846152.430930.31.1
Zeus862670.0110.8381.23.5
Tusk854595.6155835.58150.51.1
Leshrac130121610.051.1590.40.8
Enchantress11928360.151.1443.20.6
Lion4742710.060.9401.10.7
Shadow Demon26473940.011.7680.90.8
Outworld Devourer87914090.034.72391.61.8
Broodmother12022660.256110.122040.00.3
Axe2663600.113360.784260.81.3
Omniknight813690.0227.16220.21.3
Witch Doctor2614560.032.41493.70.6
Ursa14919870.114172.235331.11.0
Disruptor8513180.011.0542.40.7
Night Stalker49013930.11476.318580.34.0
Batrider21923300.027.81310.92.5
Brewmaster7637145.687263.212960.83.0
Nyx Assassin23442570.0725.65380.21.6
Magnus13664720.11435.27380.13.4
Sand King14731900.057.91900.21.2
Weaver186426060.31538.93811.51.3
Phantom Lancer42542690.01574.415360.20.7
Earthshaker8321620.020.6230.30.9
Medusa5032540.0144.22216.40.5
Spirit Breaker1276130.0490.218810.00.8
Phantom Assassin16316536.72664167.336270.90.9
Keeper of the Light13224030.060.6230.40.4
Silencer3017080.051.1683.20.9
Slardar2868650.120210.352690.81.1
Huskar3616500.0020.17776.90.8
Lich6893230.071.6842.00.5
Vengeful Spirit8655340.031.2541.20.8
Chen179013170.060.6240.70.4
Io13634160.021.5581.11.5
Viper71815880.11115.145410.01.1
Morphling72332320.1164.02333.91.6
Meepo5823790.332165.413830.00.8
Abaddon3983550.0766.517060.20.6



Powered by skadistats.
Dota 2 is a registered trademark of Valve Corporation. This site is not affiliated with Valve Corporation. All game images and names are property of Valve Corporation.

© Copyright O. of P., LLC.